Last Name Full Name Phone Cell Street Address Town State  Zip E-Mail updated
Abo Sheila (Rothschild) Abo ? ? 17 HaHaiell St., French Hill Jerusalem Israel 97891 sabjer@012.net.il 2015
Adams Maxine Lois Adams 802-888-2877 802-730-7485 358 Tenney Hill Road Hyde Park VT 05655 maxineladams@gmail.com 2015
Adamson Wendy (Wriston) Adamson 612-722-7741 5015 35th Ave. S. #619 Minneapolis MN 55417 wadamson@bitstream.net 2015
Albert Jerry Albert 518-587-2872 10 Northway Court Saratoga Springs NY 12866 valbert53@earthlink.net 2010
Allen Dianne Evelyn (Woehrmann) Allen 518-427-3938 518-376-9595 273 Old Glenmont Rd. Glenmont NY 12077 no e-mail 2010
Amerikhail Valerie (Lowe) Amerikhail 202-362-0797 3000 Old Tilden St. N.W. Washington DC 20008-3003 valerie.amerkhail@economic-consulting.com 2010
Andress Paul W. Andress, Jr. 518-861-7111 591 Altamont Rd. Altamont NY 12009 no e-mail 2010
Arehart Mary Ann (Gilmore) Arehart 813-343-6099 3100-66 Way, North St. Petersburg FL 33710 arehart_mary@yahoo.com 2015
Arnaud Richard (Dick) Arnaud 978-369-9718 319 Thoreau St Concord MA 07142 dick.arnaud@gmail.com 2010
Barned Robert Moore Barned 856-751-8425 107 Weston Dr. Cherry Hill NJ 08003 no e-mail 2010
Baroni Rachel (Taylor) Baroni 508-385-2075 14 Split Rock Rd. Dennis MA 02638 rachel@millstores.com 2015
Bates Richard (Rick) Ralph Bates 843-837-5974 19 Peninsula Dr. Hilton Head Island SC 29926-1133 bandrbates@aol.com 2010
Bates Robert (Rob) Carl Bates 315-638-8485 8689 Letchworth Lane Baldwinsville NY 13027 lizandrob.bates@gmail.com 2014
Belkowitz Nancy (Muller) Belkowitz 315-682-8254 8425 Hobnail Manlius NY 13104 no e-mail 2010
Binley Gary Binley 518-966-4512 18 County Route 75 Greenville NY 12083 no e-mail 2010
Bird Donald Bird 330-562-0989 330-968-8353 PO Bx 711, 805 Nautilus Trail Aurora OH 44202-0711 donbi5@windstream.net 2015
Blackburn Susan (Clark) Blackburn 410-987-0444 8392 Scarlet Glen Ct. Millersville MD 21108 blasu13@comcast.net 2010
Bourke Timothy Senton Bourke 970-406-1022 27 Keystone Ranch Rd. Keystone CO 80435 t.bourke@hotmail.com 2015
Brabetz Anne Joan (Hehre) Brabetz 910-278-1947 114 N.E. 13th Street Oak Island NC 28465 rbrabetz@ec.rr.com 2015
Braun Mandy Braun 347-759-1900 900 West 190th Street, Apt 9A New York NY 10040 mb2307@hotmail.com 2015
Breeze Janet (Maxon) Breeze 518-269-4305 40 Autumn Drive, Apt 156 Slingerlands NY 12159 jmax0520@gmail.com 2015
Brett Judith Lynn (Thomas) Brett 812-234-1358 2229 Poplar St. Terre Haute IN 47803 judith@biology.indstate.edu 2015
Broderick Jane Elizabeth Broderick 978-744-2610 4 Riverway Rd. Salem MA 01970 jjebro@verizon.net 2015
Bromley Peter Tyson Bromley 336-573-7174   871 Barnes Rd. Eden NC 27288 pbromley42@gmail.com 2015
Brownell David Brownell 315-474-2217 19451 Quista St. Venice FL 34292 dsbrownell@gmail.com 2014
Brownrigg Leslie Brownrigg 301-434-7536 7408 16th Ave. Takoma Park MD 20912 leslieabrownrigg@yahoo.com 2015
Brunstad Carolyn Judy (Paige) Brunstad 603-279-8690 203-788-8036 4 Swain Road Meredith NH 03253-4616 judybrunstad@gmail.com 2015
Buechs Ronald Carl Buechs 248-735-8551 16425 Sherwood Lane Northville MI 48167 no e-mail 2010
Buess Kenneth Earl Beuss 518-861-7439 865 Meadowdale Lane Altamont NY 12009 kbuess439@yahoo.com 2015
Canavan Anne Lee (Feichtner) Canavan 413-289-1141 413-374-9966 140 John Haley Rd. Brimfield MA 01010 edanne@charter.net 2015
Cease Richard Gardner Cease 978-369-0205 PO Box 653 Camden MA 04843 no e-mail 2015
Chase Tema Judith (Kohn) Chase 518-664-1258 12 Timothy Way Mechanicville NY 12118 temachase@gmail.com 2015
Chenault Barbara N. (Howe) Chenault 360-533-0383 1324 Bel Aire Aberdeen WA 98520 no e-mail 2015
Chiefari Janet Dorothy (Wood) Chiefari 518-279-1527 RD2, 167 Jay Hakes Road Cropseyville NY 12052 no e-mail pre 2006
Chubb Kelton Chubb 845-246-6127 129 Hilltop Road Saugerties NY 12477 khc679@gmail.com 2015
Clark William Harrison Clark III 518-439-0306 20 Roweland Ave. Delmar NY 12054 bill.clarkiii@verizon.net 2010
Collins Donna Marie (Taylor) Collins 303-344-0128 167 Pontiac St. Denver CO 80220 charlie7731@msn.com 2015
Cook Roger Alfred Cook 518-756-7009 PO Bx 391, 314 Main St. New Baltimore NY 12124 rogercook9@aol.com 2015
Cornelius Wayne Alan Cornelius 518-727-4843 76 Riley Cove Rd Malta NY 12020 waynecornelius@yahoo.com 2015
Cornell Claudette Marie (Grenier) Cornell 734-646-9152 1524 Sanders Crescent Ann Arbor MI 48103 no e-mail 2015
Cornell Daniel Anthony Cornell 518-859-4103 16 Nolan Road Colonie NY 12205 dan102cornell@gmail.com 2015
Cornell Richard Thomas Cornell 518-349-2557 605 Kelly Circle Altamont NY 12009 RECornell@msn.com 2015
Cox James Edward Cox 518-356-1795 x1 1875 Grey Street Schenectady NY 12306 jcox0003@nycap.rr.com 2010
Dale Gail Anne (Burnham) Dale 239-543-5333 15181 Sam Snead Lane Fort Myers FL 33917 adale1942@gmail.com 2015
Davidson Joyce Marie (Smith) Davidson 518-482-2770 35 Kennedy Dr. Albany NY 12205 no e-mail 2010
Deforest Judy (Juta Maike) (Besemann) Deforest 315-682-6524 8231 Pennstock Way Manlius NY 13104 no e-mail pre 2006
Denney Raymond Frederick Denney 518-767-9287 Beaver Dam Rd. Selkirk NY 12158 no e-mail 2010
Derby James Edward Derby 518-668-5354 344 Diamond Point Road Diamond Point NY 12824 jd.caddy.shack@verizon.net 2015
Dewell Robert Maurice Dewell 607-547-5473 138 Fish Rd. Cooperstown NY 13826 a.r.dewell@oecblue.com 2010
Diefenbach Alan Florian Diefenbach 260-637-6690 260-417-0055 1727 Chapman Rd Huntertown IN 46748 al@thediefenbachs.com 2015
DiNova Joanne Theresa DiNova ? 316 Windsor Ave. South Hampton PA 18966 no e-mail pre 2006
Dorsey Leo Pat Dorsey 518-439-7129 PO Bx 487, 39 Peel St. Selkirk NY 12158 delmarled@yahoo.com 2015
Doyle Douglas William Doyle 845-868-7148 918 S. Anson Rd., RR#2, Box 17 Sanfordville NY 12581 dwdoyle@aol.com 2015
Drew Phyllis Ann (Piazza) Drew 518-439-4529 35 Greenock Rd. Delmar NY 12054 padrew@nycap.rr.com 2015
Dubois Nancy Lee (Hall) DuBois 518-783-7269 13 Verdi Boulevard Latham NY 12110 ndubois@nycap.rr.com 2010
Edmunds Gloria Michele (Petraznik) Edmunds 518-463-7691 23 Avondale Terrace Albany NY 12209 no e-mail 2010
Englehardt Wayne T. Englehardt 518-768-2432 RD1 Box 396, Spore Rd. Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail pre 2006
Essex Sandra Jean (Raynor) Essex 478-319-2982 478-224-1022 96 Worthington Circle Fort Valley GA 31010 sandysammie2@aol.com 2010
Fitzgerald Barbara (Gypson) Fitzgerald 914-755-0687 108 Innes Ave. Poughkeepsie NY 12610 bfitzgerald@gnsgroupltd.com 2015
Flierl Howard Adam Flierl 303-437-1508 2526 Danbury Drive Longmont CO 80503 flierlb@yahoo.com 2015
Fordham Joan P. (Alexander) Fordham 608-356-8927 125 15th Ave. Baraboo WI 53913 dfordham@chorus.net 2010
Goff Susan Anne (Hawley) Goff 505-688-7263 11519 Nassau Dr., NE Albuquerque NM 87111 tigerlilysue@msn.com 2010
Gouws Linda Jane (McColl) Gouws 207-797-4475 350 Woodville Rd. Falmouth ME 04105 lgouws@maine.rr.com 2015
Graves Shirley M.(Engel) Graves 518-899-3049 6 RoseBay Malta NY 12020-4397 no e-mail 2010
Griffith Nancy Jean (Knapp) Griffith 518-756-7316 59 Pulver St. Ravena NY 12143 no e-mail pre 2006
Groves Allan Groves 831-583-0693 5045 Peninsula Point Drive Seaside CA 93955 groves.am@gmail.com 2010
Gunn Thomas Guthric Gunn 512-740-5326 512-330-1642 5713 Cherokee Draw Road Austin TX 78738-4066 tggunn@att.net 2015
Haggerty Mary Esther (McHugh) Haggerty 703-549-0739 2809 Mosby St. Alexandria VA 22305 no e-mail 2010
Hartley Dean Wilson Hartley 518-441-4653 518-605-6143 114 Quail St. Albany NY 12206 dwh1942@gmail.com 2015
Hauley Raymond C. Hauley 518-784-3748 89 Berkshire Drive Valatie NY 12184 rhauley@nycap.rr.com 2015
Haverly Carol Jane (Dorman) Haverly 302-475-1809 2111 Valley Rd. Wilmington DE 19810 no e-mail 2010
Hawley General Richard Hawley 757-930-3406 415 Ashway Cove Newport News VA 23606 cider12@verizon.net 2015
Hayes Bruce Robert Hayes 727-787-4449 727-599-7227 3025 Enisglen Drive Palm Harbor FL 34683-2000 bruce.hayes156@gmail.com 2015
Heidt Richard Anthony Heidt 717-652-7848 5813 Hidden Lake Dr, Apt G Harrisburg PA 17111 no e-mail 2010
Hodsoll Raymond James Hodsoll 518-882-6295 1900 Perth Rd. Galway NY 12074 rhodsoll@gmail.com 2010
Hoffman Nancy Ruth Hoffman 518-439-2404 49 Borthwick Ave. Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2015
Hoffmeyer Marilyn Elizabeth Hoffmeyer 315-637-8922 8547 Morgan Rd, Apt 203 Clay NY 13041--9734 MHoffmeyer@twcny.rr.com 2015
Horton Caroline Rose (Lange/Hoenig) Horton 518-439-5242 475 Orchard St. Delmar NY 12054 buoypal@verizon.net 2015
Jan de Beur Joanne (Van Wormer) Jan de Beur 602-953-1518 P.O. Box 31328 Phoenix AZ 85046 no e-mail 2010
Jeram James Thomas Jeram 518-869-2149 10 Cornell Ave. Albany NY 12203 no e-mail 2010
Johns Mary Lou (Lenzenhuber) Johns 518-863-8437 Sinclair Road Northville NY 12134 no e-mail 2010
Jones Philip Kent Jones ? 12665 Treehill Place Poway CA 92604 no e-mail pre 2006
Kass Frederick John Kass 845-561-4132 518-813-0707 367 Windsor Highway New Windsor NY 12553-7900 FritzK@aol.com 2015
Kerr Beverly Ann (Simmonds) Kerr 518-744-5352 47 Garrison Road Queensbury NY 12804 adkannie42@gmail.com 2015
Kidder Wendy (Hutchinson) Kidder 716-482-4727 165 Mildorf Street Rochester NY 14609 wenkidd@yahoo.com 2010
Kingston Lynda Dorothy (Smith) Kingston 518-477-5420 27 Herman K. Lane Castleton NY 12033 no e-mail 2010
Klare Celia Mae (Burlingame) Klare 315-445-0610 Sycamore Terrace Dewitt NY 13214 cmklare@cs.com 2010
Klink Delores (Houck) Klink 518-768-2174 Derbyshire Rd. Feura Bush NY 12067 no e-mail 2010
Knickerbocker Brad Lee Knickerbocker 541-488-5546 188 Scenic Dr. Ashland OR 97520 BRADKNICK@aol.com 2010
Knox Robin Boyd Knox 518-993-3331 1061 State Highway 67 Fort Plain NY 13339 no e-mail 2015
Koss Cynthia G. (Foster) Koss 814-237-8378 1374 Deerfield Dr. State College PA 16803 Cindy_koss@hotmail.com 2010
Krantz Karl Theodore Krantz 603-673-9684 6 Storybrook Lane Amherst NH 03031 ktkrantz2@gmail.com 2015
Krantz Anne (Dalrymple) Krantz ? 6 Storybrook Lane Amherst NH 03031 ktkrantz2@gmail.com 2015
LaDuke Donna Lee (Irwin) LaDuke ? 2050 South Highway 160 Pahrump NV 89135 no e-mail pre 2006
Laird David Richard Laird 615-597-3332 184 Quail Pointe Drive Smithville TN 37166 handyside@comcast.net 2015
Leonard William Keith Leonard 715-425-6347 1149 River Ridge Road River Falls WI 54022 no e-mail pre 2006
Lotz Sue (Heidel) Lotz 978-448-6313 168 Indian Hill Road Groton MA 01450 susanlotz@hotmail.com 2010
Loveland Catherine E. (Frasier) Loveland 518-435-1221 14 Bancroft St. Albany NY 12208 rloveland2@nycap.rr.com 2015
Lundberg Olof Harold Lundberg 504-282-6875 62 Spanish Fort Blvd. New Orleans LA 70124 OLundber@uno.edu 2010
Lynch Nancy Carol (Hinkel) Lynch 724-238-7931 P.O. Box 173 Laughlingtown PA 15655 dadlynch@msn.com 2015
Mackay Elsie Marguerite (Reynolds) Mackay ? 1290 Junker Road McKinleyville CA 95519 no e-mail pre 2006
Mattox Robert Mattox 518-439-8411 24 Murray Ave. Delmar NY 12054 rmattox@nycap.rr.com 2015
Marchand Elizabeth Ann (Potter) Lemon Marchand 520-869-3329 8098 E. 7th St. Tucson AZ 85710 eal42@cox.net 2015
McAlpin George Byron McAlpin 603-436-5445 603-373-0068 428 Ocean Road Portsmouth NH 03801 no e-mail 2010
McCauley Henry E. McCauley 541-526-1652 1024 Yosemite Falls Drive Redmond OR 97756 mcc100@bendbroadband.com 2015
McCormick Virginia Louise McCormick 408-722-1325 89 Portola Circle Watsonville CA 95076 ginmccor@yahoo.com pre 2006
McGraw Jerry James McGraw 518-696-3728 518-371-4157 1101 Kathan Road Corinth NY 12822 no e-mail 2015
Miles Marilyn Carol (Marsh) Miles 518-768-2870 RR 2, P.O. Box 76 Clarksvuille NY 12041 locustknoll@msn.com 2010
Moak Ethie Leona (Jordan) Moak 518-753-4692 277 Verbeck Ave. Schaghticoke NY 12154 ethie.moak@yahoo.com 2015
Moriarity Daniel G. Moriarty 518-768-4640 3180 New Scotland Road Voorheesville NY 12186 winterviewdgm@gmail.com 2015
Mulligan Thomas Edmund Mulligan 508-760-3680 14 Kennedy Lane West Yarmouth MA 02673 mulligane@aol.com 2010
Myers William Herbert Myers 518-877-7834 8 Hidden Valley Lane Ballston Lake NY 12019 no e-mail pre 2006
Natole Donna (Weeden) Natole 757-220-0719 539 Thomas Bransby Williamsburg VA 23185 RNatole@cox.net 2015
O'Connor Bruce James O'Connor 518-861-6321 6217 hawes Rd. Altamont NY 12009 martlymom@aol.com 2010
Olsen Kathleen Mary (Dunn) Olsen 614-529-6665 3992 Hill Park Rd. Hilliard OH 43026 kolson2@columbus.rr.com 2010
O'Mara Patricia Ann (Woods) O'Mara 352-750-6466 3433 Dixon Lane The Village FL 32162 nomader2@comcast.net 2015
Overhiser H. Lucille (Clough) Overhiser 269-781-4676 215 N. Marshall Ave. Marshall MI 49068-1294 moverhiser@sbcglobal.net 2015
Parker Alan George Parker 518-692-8244 146 Cheese Factory Road Greenwich NY 12834 parkers.2@netzero.com 2015
Parker Bonnie (Lennox) Parker 585-768-8493 51 Summit St. LeRoy NY 14482 bonnielee.parker@gmail.com 2010
Paro Doug Alan Paro 518-762-5300 2 Jason Avenue Johnstown NY 12095 dparo@co.fulton.ny.us 2010
Parsons Janet Louise (Beach) Parsons 860-354-8885 10 Chinmoy Lane New Milford CT 06776 jbparsons02@snet.net 2015
Pasquini Susan Jane (Fletcher) Pasquini 518-766-3839 P.O. Box 294, Elm Rd. Nassau NY 12123 suesquini@aol.com 2015
Phear Robert Crosby Phear 508-957-2074 PO Box 976 Hyannis MA 02601 no e-mail 2010
Pigors David Peter Pigors 828-697-9987 1 Cozy Cove Hendersonville NC 28792-9189 d.pigors@morrisbb.net 2015
Pinter Wilma (Wawrousek) Pinter 704-622-5237 1723 Dilworth Road East Charlotte NC 28203 wptennisball@gmail.com 2015
Prabhu Catherine (Dudley) Prabhu 518-383-3423 8 Robinwood Dr. Clifton Park NY 12065 catherineprabhu@yahoo.com 2015
Priester Jill (Berry) Priester 603-447-5248 80c Adams Circle Center Conway NH 03813-0417 jdtonka@adelphia.net 2015
Rao Anthony Rao ? 274 Font Grove Road Slingerlands NY 12159-9600 no e-mail pre 2006
Reed Rita (Verstandig) Reed 518-439-2021 3 Bennett Terrace Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2010
Reickert Louise (Schaefer) Reickert 518-462-5090 1 Bell Tower Dr., Apt 1313 Watervliet NY 12189-2344 no e-mail 2015
Restifo Frances Grace (Mazzara) Restifo 850-668-3725 3412 Clifden Dr. Tallahassee FL 32309 no e-mail 2010
Reynolds Thomas Reynolds 518-765-2685 66 New Salem South Rd. Voorheesville NY 12186 no e-mail 2010
Richards Carol (Liebich) Richards 207-367-2452 646-549-8551 109 Esparta Way Santa Monica Way CA 90402 carichards@pobox.com 2010
Rivenburg Gloria (Woods) Rivenburg 518-439-7509 117 Poplar Drive Delmar NY 12054 rivegd@aol.com 2010
Roberts Donald Roberts 518-439-2729 41 Albin Rd. Delmar NY 12054 donandem@nycap.rr.com 2010
Roffman Robin (Guyer) Roffman 716-338-3885 44 Loch Revan Heights Rochester NY 14617 RobRoffman@yahoo.com 2010
Rudolph Chris (Micare) Rudolph 518-439-5862 38 Alden Court Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2010
Rudolph Tom Rudolph 518-439-5862 38 Alden Court Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2010
Ruid John Ruid 207-725-5557 56 Brickyard Cove Road Harpswell ME 04079 johnoandjeanne@gmail.com 2010
Ruthman Steve Ruthman 518-256-7983 302 Caitlyn Court Delmar NY 12054 truezero@outlook.com 2015
Ruthman Rex Shiels Ruthman 518-475-9088 14 Aspin Heights Slingerlands NY 12159 rruthman@thespinneygroup.com 2015
Ryan Arthur Ryan 843-785-5453   30 Wood Duck Road Hilton Head Island SC 29928 artryan@gmail.com 2015
Salisbury Nancy (Houck) Salisbury 412-486-1965 412-287-1686 4099 Buckboard Trail Allison Park PA 15101 ronsalisbury@aol.com 2015
Salisbury Ronald Salisbury 412-486-1965 412-287-1686 4099 Buckboard Trail Allison Park PA 15101 ronsalisbury@aol.com 2015
Sanderson Kathy (Carey) Sanderson 518-489-0932 20 McMillen Place Delmar NY 12054 kcs742003@yahoo.com 2015
Scott Betty (Colburn) Scott 518-477-7526 37 Highland Drive East Greenbush NY 12061 elizabeth.scott@earthlink.net 2015
Scott Phillip Daniel Scott 518-477-7526 37 Highland Drive East Greenbush NY 12061 elizabeth.scott@earthlink.net 2015
Sherman Nancy (Browne) Sherman 919-942-4177 28 Chelsea Way Pittsboro NC 27312 njbrowne8@aol.com 2010
Shultes Carol (Oakley) Shultes 518-439-4237 572 Delaware Ave. Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail pre 2006
Smith Allison Smith 518-439-4860 Beacon Road Glenmont NY 12077 no e-mail pre 2006
Smith Kermit Smith 617-682-8952 978-855-1574 277 Bunker Hill Street, Unit #1 Charlestown MA 02129 kcswon@comcast.net 2015
Smith Mary Ellen (Freeman) Smith 207-743-6919 P. O. Box 31 Paris ME 04271 singer@megalink.net 2015
Sparkman Sherle Hope (Pillsbury) Sparkman 518-768-2710 P.O. Box 63, 160 North Road Clarksville NY 12041 sherlesparkman@theendocrinegroup.com 2015
Stalte Astrida Puspurs 215-918-2895 411 Redbud Court Warrington PA 18976-2621 no e-mail 2010
Stark Marilyn (Drautz) Stark 518-792-0474 1545 State Road, Rte 9 Lake George NY 12845 no e-mail 2010
Stasiuk Helenna (Posselt) Stasiuk 941-749-1756 827 Whooping Crane Ct. Bradenton FL 34212 cissy0635@yahoo.com 2015
Steeves George D. Steeves 607-588-6324 799 Rte 990v Gilboa NY 12076 electricfarm@gmail.com 2010
Stevens John Stevens 802-485-6448 122 Smith Hill Rd. Northfield VT 05663 no e-mail 2010
Stickler Wayne Stickler 607-936-4890 1995 Davis Road Corning NY 14830 rwstick@stny.rr.com 2015
Storm Bonnie (Sheila) Storm 202-425-7645 5112 Donovan Drive #110 Alexandria VA 22304 bstorm@naccrra.org 2015
Stout Robert William Stout 301-229-1153 1419 27th St NW Washington DC 20007-3144 no e-mail 2010
Sullivan Richard Sullivan 518-872-1516 88 Cedar Lane Voorheesville NY 12186 wchuckga@aol.com 2015
Sutliff John Sutliff 413-549-0330 280 Amity St. Amherst MA 01002 jhsutliff@verizon.net 2015
Sutliff Larrie Sutliff 732-693-4504 145 Quinn Rd. Briarcliff Manor NY 10510 sutliff@att.net 2015
Sweet Robert Sweet 518-899-2733 P.O. Box 282, Andrews Ave. Round Lake NY 12151 jeansweet@hotmail.com 2010
Taber Arthur Taber 727-937-4680 7643 Desert Inn Way Lakewood Ranch FL 34202-2507 ataber3@gmail.com 2015
Taber Marcia (Bunny) (Zeh) Taber 727-937-4680 7643 Desert Inn Way Lakewood Ranch FL 34202-2507 ataber3@gmail.com 2015
Tangora Diane (Richardson) Tangora 518-439-3915 312 Elm Avenue South Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2011
Tauss Roger Tauss 202-669-5892 202-669-5892 832 D Street, S.E. Washington DC 20003 rtauss@mindspring.com 2010
Todriff Peggy (Watson) Todriff 850-396-5653 9870 Brandywine Drive Navarre FL 32566 pltodriff@mediacombb.net 2015
Tommell Richard Tommell 518-895-6085 977 Salisbury Road Delanson NY 12053 tommellk@yahoo.com 2010
Tool Walter Tool 518-573-7112 PO Bx 1365 Latham NY 12110 wtool@millionair.com 2010
Torey Christine (Van Ness) Torey 518-732-0846 18 Paul Rd. Castleton NY 12033 christinevtorey@nycap.rr.com 2015
Tortolani Diane (Hunter) Tortolani 410-997-1448 5072 Lake Circle West Columbia MD 21044 dtortolani@verizon.net 2015
Van Apeldoorn Carole Ann (Vagele) VanApeldoorn 518-462-5962 27 East Wigand Dr. Glenmont NY 12077 no e-mail 2010
Vogel Karen (Moore) Vogel 518-439-1579 30 Chestnut Road Delmar NY 12054-2604 no e-mail 2015
Waldenmaier George Waldenmaier 518-872-2060 1407 Thacher Park Road East Berne NY 12059 no e-mail 2010
Walsh William Walsh 585-247-3990 585-370-8406 71 Hallock Rd. Rochester NY 14624 bilw71@yahoo.com 2010
Washburn Earl (Ted) Washburn 406-581-4898 612 Candlelight Dr. Bozeman MT 59718 ted@tedwashburn.com 2015
Watts Linda (Ogden) Watts 520-403-7210 5201 W. Bobwhite Way Tucson AZ 85742 lynnwatts_85742@yahoo.com 2010
Wells Catherine (Haberer) Wells 203-926-9130 53 Country Place Sheldon CT 06484-3862 cjhab@att.net 2010
Wendell Willis Wendell 603-397-3166 19 Dunham Drive Guilford CT 06437-1875 wwendell3@aol.com pre 2006
Whitbeck Robert Whitbeck 908-454-7158 11 Rodney Street Stewardsville NJ 08886-9600 no e-mail 2010
Wiley James Wiley 262-884-8007 352 Quail Point Drive Racine WI 53406 no e-mail 2010
Williams Ronald Williams 518-767-9505 349 Beaver Dam Road Selkirk NY 12158 rjw@capital.net 2010
Winn Karin Elaine (Phillips) Winn ? 33921 SE Rolling Hills Drive Scappoose OR 97056 winn97056@gmail.com 2010
Woodring Betsy (Jones) Woodring 216-295-4180 2350 Wimbledon Rd. Shaker Heights OH 44122-3266 bjw6427@aol.com 2010
Zimmerli Marguerite Geraldine Zimmerli 847-839-8456 170 Westview St. Hoffman Estates IL 60169 mzmdesign@comcast.net 2015
Zinserling Marcia (DeForest) Zinserling 315-652-3664 6 Gulf Line Road Liverpool NY 13090-3425 no e-mail 2010
Zukowski Dan Zukowski 518-767-3437 P.O. Box 272 Glenmont NY 12077 no e-mail 2015
190
Classmates that transferred out before graduation and other invitees
Cannon John R. Cannon 434-575-5780 434-579-5085 1133 Shady Lane So. Boston VA 24592 jrcannon@gcronline.com 2010
Denham Ron Denham 847-825-0930 847-420-4041 1020 N. Hamlin Ave. Park Ridge IL 60068 writing_desk@msn.com 2015
Easton Steve Easton 518-439-7961 43 Sunset Drive Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2010
Ferrandino Christine Ferrandino 518-459-2269 47 Old Birch Drive Albany NY 12205 no e-mail 2010
Kunz Michael Kunz 907-488-3306 Box 80087 Fairbanks AK 99708 mike.kunz42@gmail.com; akpatty28@gmail.com 2015
MacIntosh Hal MacIntosh 518-622-0240 800-640-5871 HCR Box 107 Purling NY 12470 no e-mail 2010
MacRae Beverly (Douglas) MacRae 321-604-7598 34260 Piedras Cocoa FL 32927 Shandy4260@aol.com 2010
McComb Mary Jane (Johnson) McComb 585-394-3500 x7278 5557 Vardon Drive Canandaigua NY 14424 jmccomb@rochester.rr.com 2015
McEwan Alex McEwan 352-340-4117 7034 Rolling Green Drive Spring Hill FL 34606 no e-mail 2015
McMillen Bill McMillen 518-475-1618 94 Cherry Avenue Delmar NY 12054 wmpmcm@msn.com 2015
Moak Jennie Moak 54 Parkwyn Drive Delmar NY 12054 no e-mail 2015
Scoons Gerald Scoons 518-872-0131 120 Woodstock Rd. Westerlo, NY 12193 no e-mail 2010
Sutter Karl Sutter 828-479-8950 P.O. Box 102 Fontana Dam NC 28732 karl1@touchnc.net 2010
Syrett Dick Syrett
Van Hoesen Daniel Van Hoesen 518-768-2981 2016 Tarrytown Road Feura Bush NY 12067 no e-mail 2015
15
rev 10/27/15